am 19. Juli 2014 bei Fürmoosen
Platz | Fahrer/in 1 | Fahrer/in 2 | Verein | Start- nummer |
Fahrzeit | Durch- schnitt (km/h) |
Jugend |
4 Runden-16 km |
|||||
1 | Franziska Schönig | Korbinian Eberwein | RSC Elkofen/EHC Klostersee | 19 | 0:31:25 | 30,56 |
Sie & Er |
5 Runden-20 km |
|||||
1 | Lisa Egger | Florian Wallner | Schreinerei Wallner Radteam | 5 | 0:32:37 | 36,79 |
2 | Stefanie Sklarzik | Hubert Bittl | Sauhaufen | 3 | 0:33:31 | 35,80 |
3 | Beate Koch | Achim Weigand | Soli Dachau | 16 | 0:34:04 | 35,23 |
4 | Angela Fogarolli | Kai Melder | ASD Fersen Triathlon Italia/MRRC München | 23 | 0:34:11 | 35,10 |
5 | Diana Köpp | Alexander Kamieth | EBV Elektronik | 12 | 0:34:43 | 34,57 |
6 | Giulio Focardi | Juliana Lorenzi | TSV Weilheim | 9 | 0:39:08 | 30,66 |
7 | Benito Focardi | Petra Focardi | 8 | 0:42:11 | 28,45 | |
Herren AK 2 |
7 Runden-28 km |
|||||
1 | Alton Robert | Pollak Rupert | Radunion St Johann | 28 | 0:46:41 | 35,99 |
2 | Franz Dorer | Werner Hainzel | Radunion St Johann | 27 | 0:52:05 | 32,26 |
Herren AK 1 |
7 Runden-28 km |
|||||
1 | Markus Köcknitz | Andre Firedemann | RV Sturmvogel München | 17 | 0:41:17 | 40,69 |
2 | Siegfried Bresele | Michael Garreis | VfB Hallbergmoos | 20 | 0:41:46 | 40,22 |
3 | August Mayer | Andreas Fischer | Team der Freistaat.de/Soli Dachau | 14 | 0:42:01 | 39,98 |
4 | Hans Peter Grote | Andreas Pucher-Diehl | Fürstenfeldbruch/Tuspo Weede | 21 | 0:44:10 | 38,04 |
5 | Andreas Tempel | Alois Zrenner | VfB Hallbergmoos | 15 | 0:45:06 | 37,25 |
6 | Franz Hofer | Hans Gambos | RSC Elkofen | 24 | 0:46:21 | 36,25 |
Herren |
7 Runden-28 km |
|||||
1 | Andreas Lenz | Georg Busl | Equipe Velo Oberland/Geiger Medius Bikebase | 7 | 0:39:06 | 42,97 |
2 | Denis Mais | Francisco Duran | RSC Elkofen | 25 | 0:40:23 | 41,60 |
3 | Andreas Wieland | Jochen Rochau | Haico Racing/RSC Schönaich | 2 | 0:40:55 | 41,06 |
4 | Andreas Batzek | Christian Sacher | Team Magnesium Pur/RSC Wolfratshausen | 4 | 0:41:11 | 40,79 |
5 | Christian Hüllen | Manfred Koppold | Radteam Aichach | 18 | 0:41:18 | 40,68 |
6 | Andi Bartmann | Thomas Hofreiter | RSC Elkofen | 11 | 0:41:35 | 40,40 |
7 | Benedikt Paech | Maximilian Paech | Aeromax Tri Team 1. SC Gröbenzell | 26 | 0:42:10 | 39,84 |
8 | Florian Winnen | Florian Owen | RV Sturmvogel München | 1 | 0:42:56 | 39,13 |
9 | Andreas Trautwein | Michael Reisinger | EBV Elektronik | 22 | 0:43:32 | 38,59 |
10 | Jochen Kurz | Christoph Wüstner | SV Dachau | 13 | 0:43:41 | 38,46 |
11 | Adrian Brugger | Gerhard Österreicher | Team der Freistaat.de/Soli Dachau | 6 | 0:43:59 | 38,20 |
Martin Raig | Gustl Achatz | RSC Elkofen | 10 | 0:51:32 | 32,60 |