Paarzeitfahren in Fürmoosen am 8. Juni 2013
Platz | Fahrer/in 1 | Fahrer/in 2 | Verein | Start- nummer |
Fahrzeit | Durch- schnitt (km/h) |
Schüler | 3 Runden-12 km | |||||
1 | Tim Wollenberg | Noah Rupp | E-Racers Top Lovel e.V. | 3 | 0:18,17 | 39,38 |
2 | Sigi Depre | Johannes Zacherl | RSC Elkofen | 2 | 0:21,41 | 33,21 |
3 | Anton Hauser | Lorenz Leiter | RC Concordia München | 5 | 0:25,36 | 28,13 |
Jugend | 4 Runden-16 km | |||||
1 | Franziska Schönig | Michaela Leidl | RSC Elkofen | 1 | 0:35,41 | 26,90 |
Damen | 5 Runden-20 km | |||||
1 | Rass Claudia | Polak Silvia | Radunion St. Johann | 4 | 0:42,25 | 28,29 |
Sie & Er |
5 Runden-20 km |
|||||
1 | Birgit Weber | Alexander Weber | forice 89 Dachau | 9 | 0:33,00 | 36,36 |
2 | Stefan Flacus | Karin Weißbach | MRRC München | 25 | 0:34,11 | 35,10 |
3 | Irmi Zacherl | Hans Zacherl | RSC Elkofen | 24 | 0:37,05 | 32,36 |
Herren AK 2 |
7 Runden-28 km |
|||||
1 | Alton Robert | Pollak Rupert | Radunion St Johann | 21 | 0:46,46 | 35,92 |
2 | Weinzel Werner | Dorer Franz | Radunion St Johann | 20 | 0:51,38 | 32,54 |
Herren AK 1 |
7 Runden-28 km |
|||||
1 | Michael Schultz | Jakob Morasch | Radteam Aichach | 22 | 0:39,37 | 42,41 |
2 | Oliver Fürbass | Thomas Krist | TSV Erding | 10 | 0:41,17 | 40,69 |
3 | Asen Franz | Mayrhofer Hannes | Radteam Oberhofen | 18 | 0:44,15 | 37,97 |
4 | Udo Blümlein | Nikolai Holzach | TSV Crailsheim | 26 | 0:45,05 | 37,26 |
5 | Robert Haider | Thomas Faßrainer | RSC Elkofen | 14 | 0:47,57 | 35,04 |
Herren |
7 Runden-28 km |
|||||
1 | Frederic Margue | Christian Reinhardt | Schweinehunde Rodel | 15 | 0:40,32 | 41,45 |
2 | Denis Mais | Francisco Duran | RSC Elkofen | 13 | 0:41,18 | 40,68 |
3 | Christoph Leiter | Andreas Batzek | RC Concordia München | 17 | 0:41,26 | 40,55 |
4 | Hans Gambos | Johannes Wittenbeck | RSC Elkofen | 12 | 0:42,09 | 39,86 |
5 | Benedikt Paech | Maximilian Paech | Aeromax Tri Team Gröbenzell | 27 | 0:43,00 | 39,07 |
6 | Augustin Achatz | Christian Gückel | RSC Elkofen | 7 | 0:43,57 | 38,61 |
7 | Thomas Hofreiter | Andreas Bartmann | RSC Elkofen | 16 | 0:44,39 | 38,23 |
8 | Benedikt Wochinger | Daniel Cotta | RV Sturmvogel München | 16 | 0:44,39 | 37,63 |
9 | Matthias Niedermair | Frank Gründler | RSC Elkofen | 6 | 0:45,23 | 37,02 |
10 | Christian Gruber | Sofiane Allata | RKV Soli Dachau | 23 | 0:45,37 | 36,83 |
11 | Martin Raig | Robert Galneder | RSC Elkofen | 8 | 0:46,14 | 36,34 |
12 | Christian Kammerloher | Robert Noack | RSC Elkofen | 11 | 0:48,28 | 34,66 |